We Provide Both Domestic & International Shipping

Argon Oil

Rs 2,690.00

Mostly used in the cosmetic industry due it’s unbelievable conditioning properties; Argan oil can be used on all skin types. Widely used to diminish the appearance of fine lines.

 

Botanical Name: Argania spinosa

Origin:Morocco

Collection Method: Cold Pressed

Plant Part: Nut

Aromatic Scent: Neutral

Cautions: People with nut allergies should consult with their physician before using this product.

 

  • How to use
  • Product Details
  • Disclaimer

After cleansing your face apply a few drops of Argon Oil on to your face and neck. Massage in a few drops on to your wet hair right after a shower.

The shelf life is 2 years under proper storage conditions (cool, out of direct sunlight).

This statement has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.